A Short Circuit Results – 2018

1 Alastair Murray M 04:45:42
2 Louis Waterman-Evans M 04:50:13
3 Matthew Wilkinson M 04:53:44
4 Ben Sheppard M 04:56:27
5 David Oldfield M 04:58:34
6 John Firth M 05:02:33
7 Mark Chryssanthou M 05:05:56
8 Alistair Nash M 05:06:47
9 Tom Gant M 05:08:42
10 Simon Bourne MV50 05:14:22
11 Neal Edmondson M 05:17:31
12 Caroline Turner F 05:25:57
13 Robert Smith M 05:35:40
14 Will Mendrek M 05:35:41
15 Paul Long M 05:37:22
16 Caroline Oldfield F 05:45:29
17 Mark Vowles M 06:00:29
18 Eleanor Bates F 06:00:41
19 Richard Garratt M 06:01:18
20 Jonathan Bridge MV50 06:01:19
20 Gary Pearse MV50 06:01:19
22 Paul Dickens M 06:03:28
23 Scott Kelly MV50 06:03:47
24 Paul Whittaker M 06:04:32
25 Ian Winstanley MV50 06:16:18
26 Paul Cotton MV50 06:18:37
27 Imtiaz Ilahi M 06:26:26
28 Kate Briggs F 06:28:22
29 Steven Convery M 06:28:23
30 Daniel Bell M 06:28:24
31 Denise McGeachy F 06:28:53
31 James Cook MV50 06:28:53
33 Michelle Creed F 06:34:59
33 Adrian Tonge MV50 06:34:59
35 James Taylor M 06:35:38
35 William Woodhead M 06:35:38
37 Terry Tillotson M 06:37:17
38 Hadrian Knight M 06:37:55
39 Brian Hainsworth M 06:42:37
40 Martin Gebbett MV50 06:44:01
41 Dom Garvey M 06:47:40
42 Matthew Armstrong M 06:47:58
42 Richard Whitaker M 06:47:58
44 Christopher Beattie MV50 06:48:52
44 Tony Wimbush MV50 06:48:52
46 Patrick Speirs M 06:49:48
47 James Ellis MV50 06:59:28
48 Helen Clayman FV50 06:59:29
49 Simon Bourke MV50 07:00:50
49 Laura Kearney F 07:05:50
51 Kevin Limon MV50 07:06:00
52 Kim Roden F 07:23:05
53 Tish Joyce FV50 07:26:04
54 Mark Wood MV50 07:29:54
55 Caroline Rainbow F 07:31:17
56 Linda Morgan F 07:31:18
57 Thomas Storey M 07:31:19
58 Chris Petch M 07:31:37
59 Steve Platten M 07:32:07
60 Shaneen Platten F 07:32:09
61 Gareth Birbeck M 07:46:47
62 Seb Munday M 07:47:21
63 Joshua Janotta M 07:47:22
64 Emma Winter F 07:47:23
65 Tim Ayres MV50 07:47:33
66 Collette Flaherty F 07:48:39
67 Helen Rutherford FV50 07:48:40
68 Steve Roberts MV50 07:50:17
69 Pam Baird FV50 07:53:01
70 Eleanor Colman F 08:04:36
71 Phil Hammond MV50 08:04:37
72 Alexis Ponsot M 08:05:06
73 David Coulthard MV50 08:08:01
74 Aaron Frazer M 08:08:27
75 Linda Wright F 08:18:43
76 Emma Greaves F 08:18:50
77 Julie Williamson F 08:19:10
78 Andrew Edwards M 08:19:20
79 Nigel Whelan M 08:48:15
80 Claire Senior F 08:48:16
81 John Hussey MV50 08:48:17
82 Mick Davidson MV50 08:50:08
83 Andrea Bowen F 08:52:16
83 Jane Welbourn F 08:52:16
83 Julie Madden FV50 08:52:16
86 William Bryan M 08:54:07
86 Paul Gray M 08:54:07
88 Jane Tesseyman F 09:14:43
88 Andrew Tesseyman MV50 09:14:43
90 Lindsey Black F 09:36:48
90 Jackie Gilbert F 09:36:48
92 Peter Steele M 09:48:34
92 Mark Limon MV50 09:48:34
SW Euan Clark M 09:50:00
SW Gary Linacre MV50 09:50:00
SW Dave Parker MV50 09:50:00
RET James Braddon M RET CP3
RET John Dalby MV50 RET CP2
RET James Forster M RET