Reservoir Dogs 2020 – Results

LONG COURSE
1 Mark Kearney M 05:17 1st M
2 Ian Cocks M 05:25 2nd M
3 Stephen Kirk M 05:50 3rd M
4 Ali Burns M 06:03
5 Grant Smalley M 06:26
6 Lewis Ferguson M 06:37
7 Edward Powell M 06:38
8 Ian Moran MV50 06:52 1st MV50
9 Ian Winstanley MV50 06:53 2nd MV50
10 Chris Kirton M 06:58
11 John Levesconte M 07:01
12 Thomas Dransfield M 07:04
13 Graham Molyneux MV50 07:05 3rd MV50
14 Stephen Dillon MV50 07:07
15 Jessica Jones F 07:11 1st F
16 Hannah Carter F 07:13 2nd F
16 Gareth Sherratt M 07:13
18 Jeanette Whitham F 07:16 3rd F
19 Wayne Avery M 07:23
20 Stephen Ball MV50 07:27
21 Richard Inman MV50 07:30
22 Patrick Bean MV50 07:36
23 Andrew Shaw MV50 07:38
24 Dylan Rickerby M 07:39
25 Loris Dell’Amico M 07:40
26 Tom Suttill M 07:41
27 Andy Wilson M 07:47
28 Kevin Longmate M 07:50
28 John Pratt M 07:50
30 John Harpham M 07:53
31 Steff Quinn MV50 07:56
32 Rachel Hewitt F 08:06
33 Helen Etherington F 08:07
33 Jon Norton M 08:07
35 Adam Cooper M 08:23
36 Dean Smith M 08:28
37 David Coulthard MV50 08:29
38 Ian Grimsey MV50 08:30
39 Michael Salmon MV50 08:33
39 Julie Warner F 08:33
39 Duncan Warner M 08:33
39 Linda Webb FV50 08:33 1st FV50
43 Christopher Beattie MV50 08:39
43 Collette Flaherty F 08:39
45 Andy Pickering MV50 08:43
46 James Forster M 08:46
47 Joanne Sunderland F 08:47
47 Richard Whitaker M 08:47
49 Nicolle Hamilton F 08:49
49 Vicky Poyner F 08:49
49 Jennifer Shaw F 08:49
49 Kirsty Jones F 08:49
53 Taylor Whiles M 08:51
54 Nico Proisy M 08:52
55 David Leslie MV50 08:54
55 Helen Moorse F 08:54
57 Matthew Gibson M 08:55
58 Adam Beesting M 09:07
58 Kevin Limon MV50 09:07
58 David Rafton M 09:07
58 Iain Thomson M 09:07
62 Rebecca Watt F 09:10
62 Jo Williams F 09:10
64 Darren Hopkinson M 09:18
65 Bryn Hoyle M 09:26
66 Glenn Foulger M 10:08 2nd FV50
67 Pam Baird FV50 10:09
68 Michael Clegg M 10:10
68 John Ryan M 10:10
70 Peter Owen MV50 10:28
71 Laura Clegg F 10:42
71 Amanda Kennon F 10:42
SHORT COURSE
73 Benjamin Cousen M 04:55
74 Sam Tansley M 04:58
75 Sam Jenkins M 05:04
76 Kate Briggs F 05:29
76 Stephen Hunter M 05:29
78 Emma Bruce F 05:38
79 Phil Whitham MV50 05:44
80 Robert Allen MV50 06:39
81 Gabriel Adams M 06:46
82 Iain Addison M 06:48
83 Gareth Jones MV50 06:57
83 Kim Roden F 06:57
85 Gav Whitehead M 07:05
86 Kevin Blake M 07:23
87 Charlotte Harrison F 07:34
88 Dee Bouderba FV50 07:38
88 Dave Cook MV50 07:38
88 Darren Lambert M 07:38
88 Ian Stewart MV50 07:38
92 Graham Hyde M 07:51
93 Angela Jones FV50 08:16
94 Chris Petch M 08:28
94 Caroline Rainbow F 08:28
96 Hannah Parmley F 08:49
97 Carl Heron MV50 RET CP3