Reservoir Dogs 2018 Results

1 Tim Brook M 05:06:20 L
2 Adam Worrallo M 05:18:16 L
3 Graham Carr M 05:27:40 L
4 Adrian Ryan M 05:27:41 L
5 Daniel Reece-Loram M 05:32:28 L
6 Darren Gee M 05:38:58 L
7 Robert Smith M 05:49:30 L
8 Ellis Bland M 05:51:12 L
9 Gareth Booth M 05:51:12 L
10 Benjamin Cousen M 06:01:57 l
11 Andy Ford M 06:09:07 L
12 Tom Hollins M 06:09:07 L
13 Lucas Payne M 06:09:07 L
14 Tim Pigott M 06:09:07 L
15 Matt Smith M 06:13:22 L
16 Ted Welton M 06:19:30 L
17 Nicholas Booker MV50 06:24:56 L
18 Andrew Barnes M 06:43:27 L
19 Julie Bowman F 06:43:28 L
20 Richard Lawton MV50 06:47:24 L
21 Alexandra Whapples FV50 06:48:12 L
22 Chris Lane M 06:49:53 L
23 Rachael Wright F 06:50:58 L
24 Victoria Stainburn F 06:50:58 L
25 Rebecca Harpur F 06:50:58 L
26 Ian Williams MV50 06:55:00 L
27 Andrew Price M 07:06:06 L
28 Phil Ventress M 07:16:07 L
29 James Holman MV50 07:18:24 L
30 Helen Clayman F 07:18:39 L
31 John Ellis-Hill M 07:20:50 L
32 Jon Bale MV50 07:22:20 L
33 Jonathan Lane M 07:25:10 L
34 William Woodhead M 07:31:00 L
35 Kimberley Reeve F 07:33:47 L
36 John Haworth MV50 07:37:05 L
37 Stephanie Cook F 07:46:30 L
38 Catherine Davies F 07:48:40 L
39 Kate Shaw F 07:50:45 L
40 Dom Garvey M 07:50:46 L
41 Ian Cross MV50 07:56:35 L
42 Jon Wood M 07:58:35 L
43 Joe Rotchell M 07:58:36 L
44 Robert Lawson M 08:02:05 L
45 Craig Mann M 08:03:25 L
46 Jonathan Dodds M 08:03:26 L
47 David Fennah M 08:07:00 L
48 Caroline Rainbow F 08:08:55 L
49 Sarah Griffin F 08:09:15 L
50 Chris Petch M 08:11:15 L
51 Sara Tones F 08:13:10 L
52 Pam Baird FV50 08:14:40 L
53 Helen Rutherford FV50 08:17:45 L
54 Collette Flaherty F 08:35:26 L
55 Jeff Walker MV50 08:36:25 L
56 Andrew Peagram M 08:36:26 L
57 Gareth Birbeck M 08:36:50 L
58 Neil Douthwaite M 08:52:20 L
59 James Forster M 08:58:15 L
60 Tiernan De Souza M 09:04:29 L
61 Robert Terry M 09:06:00 L
62 Brian Cross M 09:52:55 L
63 John Croall MV50 09:55:30 L
64 Deborah Ryan FV50 10:07:25 L
65 Dane Ryan MV50 10:07:26 L
66 Matt Armstrong M 08:29:00 SW
67 Gavin Birkett M 08:29:00 SW
68 Alistair Murray M 03:42:38 S
69 Alexander Nancolas M 04:17:00 S
70 Phill Beecroft M 04:46:25 S
71 Mark Burdon M 04:46:28 S
72 Phil Crowther M 05:06:25 S
73 Richard Whitaker M 05:13:03 S
74 Adam Wasiolka M 05:32:30 S
75 Stefan Barden MV50 05:33:11 S
76 Robin Barden M 05:33:12 S
77 Robert Allen MV50 05:34:58 S
78 Pawel Zurek M 05:35:27 S
79 Britta Werner F 05:36:15 S
80 Robert Dashwood M 05:45:40 S
81 Kevin Limon MV50 05:45:40 S
82 Simon Bourke MV50 05:47:48 S
83 Ged Futter M 05:47:50 S
84 Linda Morgan F 05:54:32 S
85 Thomas Storey M 05:54:32 S
86 Sarah Goddard F 06:03:09 S
87 David Quinn M 06:03:11 S
88 Victoria Hudson F 06:03:12 S
89 Sheena Jackson F 06:04:07 S
90 Julian Davis M 06:04:08 S
91 David Goodyear MV50 06:04:15 S
92 Ann Kisluk FV50 06:04:15 S
93 Patrycja Zurek F 06:04:44 S
94 Carolyn Shimwell F 06:10:16 S
95 Harley Beecroft F 06:10:17 S
96 Philip Jones MV50 06:22:38 S
97 James Woolfenden M 06:44:20 S
98 Rachel Gold F 06:44:21 S
99 Julie Lucas FV50 07:04:30 S
100 Mark Limon MV50 07:07:45 S
101 Samantha Sales F 07:23:50 S
102 David Sales MV50 07:23:50 S
103 Oliver Shaw M 07:46:30 S
104 Carli Shaw F 07:46:30 S
105 Marie Ladlow F 08:06:15 S
106 Kelly Jackson F 09:32:09 S
107 Neil Day M 09:37:10 S
108 Stew Tindale MV50 09:37:11 S
109 Emily Mercer F RET CP4 R
110 Jane Cole F RET CP2 R