Dales Way 2019 Results

1 14:35:53 Keith Wigley M
2 15:36:13 Ellis Bland M
3 16:03:08 Alistair Nash M
4 16:59:14 Helen Pickford F
5 17:26:13 Hal Roberts M
6 17:44:42 Ben Sheppard M
7 18:19:19 Marc Ryder M
8 18:23:42 Matthew Wilkinson M
9 18:30:53 David Bone M
9 18:30:53 Simone Durry F
11 18:32:39 David Jackson M
11 18:32:39 Richard Pattinson MV50
13 18:44:21 Ritchie Williamson M
13 18:44:21 Steve Rhodes MV50
15 19:04:26 Graham Walton M
15 19:04:26 Damian Thacker M
17 19:06:52 Aaron Frazer M
18 19:56:52 Andrew Merrick MV50
18 19:56:52 Chris Smith M
20 20:11:27 Adrian Hall M
20 20:11:27 Mike Bottomley M
22 20:20:19 David Carberry M
22 20:20:19 Ian Gorin M
22 20:20:19 Heather Ford F
25 21:11:25 James Moubray M
25 21:11:25 Lucas Payne MV50
27 21:47:05 Nathan Vassallo M
28 21:48:08 Darren Clare MV50
29 21:53:11 James Ellis MV50
29 21:53:11 Tracy Almond F
31 21:55:00 Simon Bourke MV50
31 21:55:00 Richard Whitaker M
33 22:06:09 Andrew Norman M
33 22:06:09 Sarah Norman FV50
35 22:07:25 Darren Strachan M
36 22:31:55 Paul Atkinson MV50
37 22:47:30 Eddie Fletcher M
37 22:47:30 Hailey Fletcher F
39 22:47:54 Matthew Gibson M
39 22:47:54 Garth De Roux M
41 22:55:22 Will Hartop M
42 23:11:37 Marc Gomes M
43 23:17:26 Mick Shakespeare MV50
43 23:17:26 Richard Willis M
45 23:18:22 Adam Howard M
46 23:29:17 Matt Podd MV50
47 23:37:48 Helen Clayman FV50
47 23:37:48 Martin Scott MV50
49 23:59:47 Sue Marshall FV50
50 23:59:54 Rebecca Harpur F
50 23:59:54 Andrew Webster M
50 23:59:54 Rachael Wright F
53 23:59:59 Karen Hood F
54 24:03:10 James Lumb M
55 24:20:37 Oscar Stapleton M
56 24:36:40 Jim Preston M
56 24:36:40 Ian Winstanley MV50
58 25:10:19 Stephen Dillon MV50
59 25:13:38 Ewan Gibb M
60 25:17:29 Alison Caldwell F
61 25:18:02 Hadrian Knight M
61 25:18:02 Terry Tillotson M
63 25:24:52 Matthew Armstrong M
64 25:26:30 Richard Collin M
64 25:26:30 Richard Inman MV50
66 25:30:48 David Coulthard MV50
67 26:14:23 Kevin Dempsey M
68 26:23:32 Michelle Morris F
69 26:24:13 Caroline Rainbow F
70 26:52:12 Linda Morgan F
70 26:52:12 Thomas Storey M
72 26:54:29 Chris Petch M
73 27:01:18 Kevin Limon MV50
73 27:01:18 Angela Moore F
73 27:01:18 Andy Pickering MV50
76 27:04:49 Darren Lambert M
77 27:04:53 Tracey Barker FV50
78 27:05:00 William Overton MV50
79 27:11:56 Chris Dempsey M
80 28:04:43 Di Newton FV50
81 28:09:03 Pam Baird FV50
82 28:11:11 Ben Davies M
83 28:16:17 Robert Spalton M
84 28:28:19 Collette Flaherty F
85 28:29:15 Lucy Sykes F
86 29:01:24 Warren Yabsley M
86 29:01:24 Andy Newing M
88 29:02:13 Louis Bortoli M
89 29:15:08 Mark Wood MV50
90 29:16:04 Mark Limon MV50
91 29:31:58 Paul Bridge M
92 29:33:25 Rachel Bowker F
93 30:06:25 Raj Madhas MV50
93 30:06:25 Michael Banks MV50
95 31:10:05 Peter Owen MV50
96 31:27:36 Gemma Scott F
96 31:27:36 Victoria Holliday F
98 31:48:11 Martin Hall MV50
99 31:49:19 Siti Hailwa Marjunit F
100 32:05:26 Kathryn Fagg F
101 32:41:56 Maxine Lock F
102 33:16:51 Andrea Bowen F
102 33:16:51 David Collins MV50
104 33:39:17 Kirsten Whitehead F
105 33:53:16 Holly McCain F
106 34:06:31 Hannah Mansell F
107 34:16:11 John Hussey MV50
108 34:20:19 Phil Hammond MV50
109 34:28:56 David Shurmer MV50
RET CP6 Dora Komlos F
RET CP6 Emma Wilkins F
RET Kettlewell Richard Hill M
RET Kettlewell Michael Frazer MV50
RET CP5 John Gandy M
RET CP5 Dan Stapleton M
RET CP5 Helen Waddington FV50
RET CP5 Sarah Wills F
RET CP4 Mark Clegg M
RET CP4 Helen Coates F
RET CP4 Stephane Roumeguere M
RET CP4 Richard Croft M
RET CP4 William Woodhead M
RET CP4 Richard Brookes MV50
RET CP4 Mathew Davison M
RET CP4 Matthew Manley M
RET CP3 Geraldine Handley FV50
RET CP3 Ian Handley MV50
RET CP3 Diana Hopkins F
RET CP2 Sarah Mollis F